HERREN I / WÜRTTEMBERGLIGA SÜD / SAISON 2019/2020

Herren I

Reihe hinten v. links: Co-Trainer Ibrahim Parlak, Trainer Mike Novakovic, Daniel Ulmschneider, Nico Singer, Daniel Hipp, Ediz Parlak, Fabian Hipp, Louis Schick, Joscha Slongo, Peter Usenko (Physio), Daniel Wachter Reihe vorne v. links: Markus Buhl, Matthias Hipp, Niklas Zepf, Moritz Rabus, David Alber, Andreas Epple, Lasse Fuchs, Björn Efinger, Emilian Merk, Wolfgang Fritz (sportliche Leitung)

 

Kader 1. Herrenmannschaft

Trikotnummer

Name Position

1

David Alber Tor

12

Andreas Epple Tor

2

Matthias Hipp RM / RA

3

Emilian Merk RR / RL

5

Ediz Parlak RL / RR

7

Markus Buhl RA / KL

8

Fabian Hipp KL

10

Niklas Zepf RA

11

Florian Fritz LA

13

Daniel Ulmschneider RL / RR

14

Daniel Wachter RR / RA

15

Joscha Slongo RM / RL / KL

17

Nico Singer RM / RL / RR

19

Daniel Hipp RM / RL

21

Louis Schick RR / RA

22

Moritz Rabus KL

24

Lasse Fuchs RM / RL / LA

33

Björn Efinger LA / RA
Mike Novakovic Trainer
Ibrahim Parlak Co-Trainer
Peter Usenko Physiotherapeut
Wolfgang Fritz Sportliche Leitung
Deniz Parlak Sportliche Leitung

 

 

Spielplan Saison 2019/2020

07.09.19 18:00 HSG Frid/Mühl HSG WinzWiDonz
14.09.19 19:30 HV RW Laupheim HSG Frid/Mühl
22.09.19 18:00 HSG Frid/Mühl MTG Wangen
28.09.19 16:30 SG He-Li HSG Frid/Mühl
03.10.19 17:00 SKV Unterens. HSG Frid/Mühl
12.10.19 20:00 HSG Lang/Elch HSG Frid/Mühl
19.10.19 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl HSG Ostfildern
26.10.19 20:00 TV Gerhausen HSG Frid/Mühl
10.11.19 17:00 TV Altenstadt HSG Frid/Mühl
16.11.19 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl TSV Heiningen
23.11.19 20:00 HSG Albstadt HSG Frid/Mühl
30.11.19 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl SG Lauterstein
08.12.19 17:00 TSV Deizisau HSG Frid/Mühl
14.12.19 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl TSV Wolfschlu.
11.01.20 19:30 HSG WinzWiDonz HSG Frid/Mühl
18.01.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl HV RW Laupheim
25.01.20 20:00 MTG Wangen HSG Frid/Mühl
01.02.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl SG He-Li
08.02.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl SKV Unterens.
29.02.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl HSG Lang/Elch
07.03.20 20:00 HSG Ostfildern HSG Frid/Mühl
14.03.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl TV Gerhausen
21.03.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl TV Altenstadt
28.03.20 20:00 TSV Heiningen HSG Frid/Mühl
18.04.20 20:15 HSG Frid/Mühl HSG Albstadt
26.04.20 17:00 SG Lauterstein HSG Frid/Mühl
02.05.20 20:00 HSG Frid/Mühl TSV Deizisau
09.05.20 19:30 TSV Wolfschlu. HSG Frid/Mühl